for orders up to 25Kg
to mainland UK
*excludes cabinets more >>

clearance offers

OM2 (50/125) Fibre Optic Patch LS0H Leads - Grey

Multimode Fibre optic patch cables available in up to 11 lengths and 10 different termination configurations.

All our fibre leads have LS0H sleeving.

Grey 50/125: ST-ST, SC-SC, ST-SC, LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, MTRJ-LC

ST-ST Duplex

ST-SC Duplex

SC-SC Duplex

LC-LC Duplex

LC-SC Duplex

LC-ST Duplex

MTRJ-LC Crossover Female without Pins

N.B. Photos and colours of products shown are for illustrative purposes only. Products may be superceded or substituted by equivalent models without notice.

back arrowback to previous page