for orders up to 25Kg
to mainland UK
*excludes cabinets more >>

clearance offers

OS1 (9/125) Fibre Optic Patch LS0H Leads - Yellow

Singlemode Fibre optic patch cables available in up to 11 lengths and 8 different termination configurations.

All our fibre leads have LS0H sleeving.

9/125: ST-ST, SC-SC, ST-SC, LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, FC-FC, FC-SC

ST-ST Duplex

ST-SC Duplex

SC-SC Duplex

LC-LC Duplex

LC-SC Duplex

LC-ST Duplex

FC-FC Duplex

FC-SC Duplex

FC-ST Duplex

FC-LC Duplex

N.B. Photos and colours of products shown are for illustrative purposes only. Products may be superceded or substituted by equivalent models without notice.

back arrowback to previous page