for orders up to 25Kg
to mainland UK
*excludes cabinets more >>

clearance offers

Fibre Optic Networking Patch Panel Accessories

Splice Management kits, couplers and blanking plates for use with our range or fibre optic patch panels.

Splice Management

Economy Splice Management Kit

Economy Splice Management Kit
PPKIT photo

Part # : PPKIT

 

£3.16 + VAT

add 1 to basket

Multimode Couplers

ST Simplex Multimode Coupler

ST Simplex Multimode Coupler
PPST photo

Part # : PPST

 

£0.46 + VAT

add 1 to basket

Multimode OM1 Couplers

SC Duplex Multimode OM1 Coupler

SC Duplex Multimode OM1 Coupler
PPSC photo

Part # : PPSC

 

£0.69 + VAT

add 1 to basket

LC Duplex Multimode OM1 Coupler

LC Duplex Multimode OM1 Coupler
PPLC photo

Part # : PPLC

 

£1.32 + VAT

add 1 to basket

LC Quad Multimode OM1 Coupler

LC Quad Multimode OM1 Coupler
PPLCQMM photo

Part # : PPLCQMM

 

£2.01 + VAT

add 1 to basket

Multimode OM3 Couplers

SC Duplex Multimode OM3 Coupler

SC Duplex Multimode OM3 Coupler
PPSCOM3 photo

Part # : PPSCOM3

 

£1.09 + VAT

add 1 to basket

LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Coupler

LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Coupler
PPLCOM3 photo

Part # : PPLCOM3

 

£1.38 + VAT

add 1 to basket

LC Quad Multimode OM3 Coupler

LC Quad Multimode OM3 Coupler
PPLCQOM3 photo

Part # : PPLCQOM3

 

£2.24 + VAT

add 1 to basket

Multimode OM4 Couplers

SC Duplex Multimode OM4 Coupler

SC Duplex Multimode OM4 Coupler
PPSCOM4 photo

Part # : PPSCOM4

 

£1.32 + VAT

add 1 to basket

LC Duplex Multimode OM4 Coupler

LC Duplex Multimode OM4 Coupler
PPLCOM4 photo

Part # : PPLCOM4

 

£1.44 + VAT

add 1 to basket

LC Quad Multimode OM4 Coupler

LC Quad Multimode OM4 Coupler
PPLCQOM4 photo

Part # : PPLCQOM4

 

£2.42 + VAT

add 1 to basket

Singlemode Couplers

ST Simplex Singlemode Coupler

ST Simplex Singlemode Coupler
PPSTSM photo

Part # : PPSTSM

 

£0.58 + VAT

add 1 to basket

SC Duplex Singlemode Coupler

SC Duplex Singlemode Coupler
PPSCSM photo

Part # : PPSCSM

 

£0.92 + VAT

add 1 to basket

LC Duplex Singlemode Coupler

LC Duplex Singlemode Coupler
PPLCSM photo

Part # : PPLCSM

 

£1.09 + VAT

add 1 to basket

LC Quad Singlemode Coupler

LC Quad Singlemode Coupler
PPLCQSM photo

Part # : PPLCQSM

 

£2.42 + VAT

add 1 to basket

Blanking Plugs

Blanking Plug SC Duplex

Blanking Plug SC Duplex
PPBLANK photo

Part # : PPBLANK

 

£0.12 + VAT

add 1 to basket

Blanking Plug ST Simplex

Blanking Plug ST Simplex
PPSTBLANK photo

Part # : PPSTBLANK

 

£0.12 + VAT

add 1 to basket

Unloaded Patch Panel

SC Unloaded Multimode

SC Unloaded 12 Way Patch Panel

SC Unloaded 12 Way Patch Panel
PPSCUL photo

Part # : PPSCUL

 

£18.40 + VAT

add 1 to basket

N.B. Photos and colours of products shown are for illustrative purposes only. Products may be superceded or substituted by equivalent models without notice.

back arrowback to previous page