Fibre Optic Couplers & Accessories

Fibre Optic Couplers & Accessories

Cablenet can supply a wide range of quality fibre optic couplers and accessories, with the industry standard connectors, LC, SC and ST in simplex, duplex or quad configurations. All stocked fibre optic couplers and accessories can be shipped the same day (pre 4.30 pm) to avoid delays to your business.

Filter:

Splice Protector 60mm x 2.5mm Dia (PK 100)
Splice Protector 60mm x 2.5mm Dia (PK 100)

Product-code: SP-3A-10

Stock: 250

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
OM3 LC Duplex Adaptor Aqua
OM3 LC Duplex Adaptor Aqua

Product-code: XXFALC3

Stock: 31

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
OM3 LC Duplex Adaptor Aqua (No Flange)
OM3 LC Duplex Adaptor Aqua (No Flange)

Product-code: XXFALC3NF

Stock: 410

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
OM4 LC Duplex Adaptor Erika Violet
OM4 LC Duplex Adaptor Erika Violet

Product-code: XXFALC4

Stock: 161

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
OM4 LC Quad Adaptor Erika Violet
OM4 LC Quad Adaptor Erika Violet

Product-code: XXFAQLC4

Stock: 0

Request an Account
OM3 SC Duplex Adaptor Aqua
OM3 SC Duplex Adaptor Aqua

Product-code: XXFASC3

Stock: 763

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
OM4 SC Duplex Adaptor Erika Violet
OM4 SC Duplex Adaptor Erika Violet

Product-code: XXFASC4

Stock: 193

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
SC Duplex Blank
SC Duplex Blank

Product-code: PPBLANK

Stock: 220

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
Multimode LC Quad Beige
Multimode LC Quad Beige

Product-code: PPLCQMM

Stock: 20

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
Singlemode LC Quad Blue
Singlemode LC Quad Blue

Product-code: PPLCQSM

Stock: 322

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
Singlemode LC Duplex Blue
Singlemode LC Duplex Blue

Product-code: PPLCSM

Stock: 14

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
Multimode SC Duplex Beige
Multimode SC Duplex Beige

Product-code: PPSC

Stock: 5

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
Singlemode SC Duplex Blue
Singlemode SC Duplex Blue

Product-code: PPSCSM

Stock: 18

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
Multimode ST Simplex
Multimode ST Simplex

Product-code: PPST

Stock: 19

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
Singlemode ST Simplex
Singlemode ST Simplex

Product-code: PPSTSM

Stock: 0

Request an Account
1 x SC Duplex Unloaded Fibre Faceplate
1 x SC Duplex Unloaded Fibre Faceplate

Product-code: XXFWPSC1

Stock: 163

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
LC Duplex Blank
LC Duplex Blank

Product-code: XXLCBLANK

Stock: 4105

Next day delivery available

Request an Account