Fibre Optic Patch Leads

Fibre Optic Patch Leads

Cablenet can supply a wide range of quality fibre optic patch leads, with lengths from 0.5m up to 50m. They are available in OM1, OM3, OM4, OM5 and OS2 with all the industry standard connectors. Our fibre optic patch leads are available in standard, ruggedised or armoured construction. All stocked fibre optic patch leads can be shipped the same day (pre 4.30 pm) to avoid delays to your business.

Filter:

0.5m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)
0.5m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)

Product-code: 3LCLC05B

Stock: 20

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
1m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)
1m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)

Product-code: 3LCLC1B

Stock: 30

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
2m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)
2m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)

Product-code: 3LCLC2B

Stock: 20

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
3m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)
3m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)

Product-code: 3LCLC3B

Stock: 40

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
0.5m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)
0.5m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)

Product-code: 4LCLC05B

Stock: 10

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
10m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 5)
10m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 5)

Product-code: 4LCLC10B

Stock: 10

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
1m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)
1m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)

Product-code: 4LCLC1B

Stock: 80

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
2m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)
2m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)

Product-code: 4LCLC2B

Stock: 120

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
3m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)
3m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)

Product-code: 4LCLC3B

Stock: 80

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
5m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)
5m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)

Product-code: 4LCLC5B

Stock: 20

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
0.5m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)
0.5m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)

Product-code: 9LCLC05B

Stock: 30

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
10m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 5)
10m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 5)

Product-code: 9LCLC10B

Stock: 40

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
1m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)
1m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)

Product-code: 9LCLC1B

Stock: 50

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
2m OS2 9/125 LC UPC - LC UPC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead
2m OS2 9/125 LC UPC - LC UPC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

Product-code: 9LCLC2

Stock: 5255

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
2m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)
2m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)

Product-code: 9LCLC2B

Stock: 100

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
3m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)
3m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)

Product-code: 9LCLC3B

Stock: 30

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
5m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)
5m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)

Product-code: 9LCLC5B

Stock: 20

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
3m OS2 9/125 LC UPC - ST UPC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)
3m OS2 9/125 LC UPC - ST UPC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)

Product-code: 9LCST3B

Stock: 5

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
2m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Erika Violet LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)
2m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Erika Violet LSOH Fibre Patch Lead (PK 10)

Product-code: EV4LCLC2B

Stock: 20

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
1m OS2 9/125 LC UPC - LC UPC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead
1m OS2 9/125 LC UPC - LC UPC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

Product-code: 9LCLC1

Stock: 4523

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
2m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead
2m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

Product-code: 4LCLC2

Stock: 3880

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
1m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead
1m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

Product-code: 4LCLC1

Stock: 1832

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
3m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead
3m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

Product-code: 4LCLC3

Stock: 2199

Next day delivery available

Request an Account
2m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead
2m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

Product-code: 3LCLC2

Stock: 1649

Next day delivery available

Request an Account