Fibre Optic Pigtails

Filter by:

Colour

Standard

Connector

1m OM3 50/125 LC Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900um

1m OM3 50/125 LC Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900um

These Fibre Pigtails are terminated with a quality LC connector on one end, with a 1m length of 900 micron OM3 (Multimode) fibre

Product code
3LC1
Stock
3,152
Quantity
Please Login
1m OM3 50/125 SC Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900um

1m OM3 50/125 SC Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900um

These Fibre Pigtails are terminated with a quality SC connector on one end, with a 1m length of 900 micron OM3 (Multimode) fibre

Product code
3SC1
Stock
672
Quantity
Please Login
1m OM3 50/125 ST Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900um

1m OM3 50/125 ST Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900um

These Fibre Pigtails are terminated with a quality ST connector on one end, with a 1m length of 900 micron OM3 (Multimode) fibre

Product code
3ST1
Stock
632
Quantity
Please Login
1m OM4 50/125 LC Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900um

1m OM4 50/125 LC Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900um

These Fibre Pigtails are terminated with a quality LC connector on one end, with a 1m length of 900 micron OM4 (Multimode) fibre

Product code
4LC1
Stock
7,260
Quantity
Please Login
1m OM4 50/125 SC Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900um

1m OM4 50/125 SC Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900um

These Fibre Pigtails are terminated with a quality SC connector on one end, with a 1m length of 900 micron OM4 (Multimode) fibre

Product code
4SC1
Stock
341
Quantity
Please Login
1m OS2 9/125 FC/APC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900um

1m OS2 9/125 FC/APC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900um

These Fibre Pigtails are terminated with a quality FC/APC connector on one end, with a 1m length of 900 micron OS2 (Singlemode) fibre

Product code
9APCFC1
Stock
0
Quantity
Please Login
1m OS2 9/125 LC/APC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900um

1m OS2 9/125 LC/APC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900um

These Fibre Pigtails are terminated with a quality LC/APC connector on one end, with a 1m length of 900 micron OS2 (Singlemode) fibre

Product code
9APCLC1
Stock
0
Quantity
Please Login
1m OS2 9/125 FC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900um

1m OS2 9/125 FC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900um

These Fibre Pigtails are terminated with a quality FC connector on one end, with a 1m length of 900 micron OS2 (Singlemode) fibre

Product code
9FC1
Stock
0
Quantity
Please Login
1m OS2 9/125 LC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900um

1m OS2 9/125 LC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900um

These Fibre Pigtails are terminated with a quality LC connector on one end, with a 1m length of 900 micron OS2 (Singlemode) fibre

Product code
9LC1
Stock
4,110
Quantity
Please Login
1m OS2 9/125 SC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900um

1m OS2 9/125 SC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900um

These Fibre Pigtails are terminated with a quality SC connector on one end, with a 1m length of 900 micron OS2 (Singlemode) fibre

Product code
9SC1
Stock
190
Quantity
Please Login
1m OS2 9/125 ST Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900um

1m OS2 9/125 ST Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900um

These Fibre Pigtails are terminated with a quality ST connector on one end, with a 1m length of 900 micron OS2 (Singlemode) fibre

Product code
9ST1
Stock
0
Quantity
Please Login
1m OM4 50/125 LC Violet Fibre Pigtail 900um

1m OM4 50/125 LC Violet Fibre Pigtail 900um

These Fibre Pigtails are terminated with a quality LC connector on one end, with a 1m length of 900 micron OM4 (Multimode) fibre

Product code
EV4LC1
Stock
3,310
Quantity
Please Login

To see prices and order this product, please Log In or Call us on 01276 405 300


Cablenet Ltd.
AGP House
2a Albany Park
Frimley Road
Camberley
GU16 7PL
UK