2m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

2m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

266 in stock

Product code: 3LCSC2

Favourite
Product Details

Product Type: Fibre Patch Lead

Length: 2m

Colour: Aqua

Connector: LC-SC

Standard: OM3

Brand: Cablenet

Sheath Material: LSOH

Please login or request an account to see prices

Next day delivery availableor contact us if you need it sooner

Product Description 2m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

Our LC-SC OM3 Multimode patch leads are used particularly in 1 Gb/s, 10 Gb/s and short distance, high bandwidth applications. All assemblies are fully tested during manufacturing and are supplied with test results.
OM3 Multimode patch leads are supplied with a strain relief boot and 3.00mm Aqua LSOH cable jacket as standard.
Non-stocked configurations (length, colour, connectors and cable type) can be manufactured to meet specific requirements - PLEASE CONTACT SALES FOR MORE INFORMATION

Contact our support team
First Class Support

Do you need help ordering or using this product?

Contact Support

2m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadDocument Downloads

Related Products

2m OS2 9/125 LC UPC - LC UPC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

2m OS2 9/125 LC UPC - LC UPC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead
More Details

1m OS2 9/125 LC UPC - LC UPC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

1m OS2 9/125 LC UPC - LC UPC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead
More Details

2m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

2m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead
More Details

1m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

1m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead
More Details

3m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

3m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead
More Details

2m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

2m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead
More Details